Log Sun May 19

 

Daily Program Log

* indicates Canadian Content

May 19, 2019

2:00 pm – Anim�-d in Japan Insanity on the Radio with Jeremy
lecca Poka~n
(K)NoW_NAME {Fairy gone} Ash -like Snow-
BABYMETAL Elevator Girl
Mao Abe {Shoumetsu Toshi} Kotae
Hayashibara Megumi {Blue Seed} Hoshi wo Tobikoete
Hi! Superb Dramatic Night
Lou-Adriane Cassidy Ca va ca va*
[ALEXANDROS] {Godzilla: King of the Monsters} Pray
Ohashi Ayaka Give Me Five!!!!! ~Thanks my Family~
Sera Myu Cast 2000 {Sailor Moon Musical 2000: Kessen! Transylvania no Mori Shin Toujou! Chibi-Moon wo Mamoru Senshi-tachi} Set Me Free -Hitomi wa Sora e-
Uchida Yuma {Kono Oto Tomare} Speechless
FANTASTICS from EXILE TRIBE WHAT A WONDER
Hamasaki Ayumi Angel
milet Wonderland
Toki Shunichi {Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin} Yakusoku no Overture
STAR ELEMENTS {THE IDOLM@STER: MILLION THEATRE GENERATION} Episode.Tiara
EGOIST {Guilty Crown} The Everlasting Guilty Crown (Nightcore Mix)
Utada Hikaru Oozora de Dakishimete
Danielle Knibbe Northern Cardinal*
THE RAMPAGE from EXILE TRIBE {FAIRY TAIL: Final Series} THROW YA FIST
OxT {SSSS.GRIDMAN} UNION
Wakeshima Kanon Skip Turn Step
The GazettE The End
Gackt Papa Lapped A Pap Lopped
4:00 pm – For The Hearing Prepared with DJ M.T.
Los Microwaves Radio Heart
Mood Hut Better
Paul Pigat The Game*
Miriodor Venin
Painted Ship Frustration*
Elizabeth Shepard Reine Du Monde*
Leon Lowman The Second Safari
My Dad is Dead Lay Down the Law
Music Machine Stay Awhile
Spume Traumhaus*
Judee Sill Enchanted Sky Machines
Jean Bokelo Mwambe
Raw Beats Piper Peter Beats
Raymond Guiot Magique Bacchanale*
Emilie Kahn Swimmer*
The Kinks Victoria
7:00 pm – Gripes of Wrath with Mallory Johnson
Gillian Nicola On the Line *
Snakies Jury Duty *
Jen Lane & John Antoniak I Don’t Need the Sunshine *
Coyote Merlot Feather In Hand*
Biloxi Parish Coyote *
Boargod Stray Shadows*
Alexiz Baro The Funky One *
The Comet is Coming Summon the Fire
Munya If I’m Gone Tomorrow (It’s Because of Aliens)*
Lake Minnetonka There It Is (ft. Chantal Mitvalsky)
Wild/Kind Papercuts *
8:00 pm – Indie Can with .
Shad The Fool Part 1 *
Jon Cohen Loss Into Gain*
Dumas and Cyndi Lauper Together *
Talk Show Hosts The Long Way*
Matt Andersen Free Man *
Rachel Cousins Waiting *
Pennan Brae Crash Land *
Lailien Hellpass*
Rusty Home *
The Heels Ex Rated*
Jay Aymar/Shakura S’Aida Always Have You*
Tragedy Ann Regulars *
Wintersleep Beneficiary*
Dalia Dargazli I Want to Be An Evergrowing Plant*
54-40 How’s Your Day Going*
Handsome Shadows Refugee*
The Pack A.D. $*
9:00 pm – Broken Glass with Myles Gregory
Dayglo Abortions Almost Cut My Hair*
War On Women Roe vs. World
Svalbard Pro-Life?
Planet Smashers, The Aim High*
Vicious Cycles, The Momma*
Russian Tim & Pavel Bures Marshmellow*
Old Firm Casuals, The Nation on Fire
Night Prowler Their Law*
Petrol Girls Touch Me Again
Piss Test Abortion Fund
Ape War Thoughts & Prayers*
Bullet Treatment Fascist Pig (Suicidal Tendancies)
Pink Noise, The Girl with the Golden Skin*
Hard Core Logo Something’s Gonna Die Tonight*
Vice Squad Ignored to Death
Real McKenzies, The Sail Again*
Republic of Dreams Your Fahrenheit Is My Celsius
Russian Tim & Pavel Bures Tatu*

<? require_once(“../inc/footer.php”); ?>